address

Results for: Americana Ohio


Matches 1-50 of 181
1 2 3 4 Next Last
A MAP OF THE STATE OF OHIO FROM ACTUAL SURVEY.
Hough, Benjamin, and Alexander Bourne.
Philadelphia, John Melish, 1815.
Large folding map, 46 x 51 inches, partially handcolored, backed on linen. Laid in original three quarter roan and marbled.. more
Price: $75,000.00
add to cart
THE DISCOVERY, SETTLEMENT AND PRESENT STATE OF KENTUCKE: AND AN ESSAY TOWARDS THE TOPOGRAPHY, AND NATURAL HISTORY OF THAT IMPORTANT COUNTRY...THE ADVENTURES OF COL. DANIEL BOON, ONE OF THE FIRST SETTLERS...AN ACCOUNT OF THE INDIAN NATIONS...THE STAGES AND
Filson, John:
Wilmington, De.: Printed by James Adams, 1784.
118pp. plus final original blank. Contemporary wrapper, with original side stitching, untrimmed. Contemporary ownership inscription on front wrapper: "Toeb----[?] Hopkins,.. more
Price: $30,000.00
add to cart
INDIAN ATROCITIES. NARRATIVES OF THE PERILS AND SUFFERINGS OF DR. KNIGHT AND JOHN SLOVER, AMONG THE INDIANS DURING THE REVOLUTIONARY WAR.
[Knight, John, and John Slover]:
Nashville: W.F. Bang & Co., 1843.
96pp. 16mo. Antique half calf and marbled boards. Top and bottom corner of foredge trimmed at an angle throughout, not.. more
Price: $16,500.00
add to cart
A NARRATIVE OF THE SUFFERINGS OF MASSY HARBISON, FROM INDIAN BARBARITY, GIVING AN ACCOUNT OF HER CAPTIVITY, THE MURDER OF HER TWO CHILDREN, HER ESCAPE, WITH AN INFANT AT HER BREAST; TOGETHER WITH SOME ACCOUNT OF THE CRUELTIES OF THE INDIANS, ON THE ALLEGH
Harbison, Massy:
Pittsburgh: Printed by S. Engles, 1825.
66pp. 12mo. Contemporary half muslin and paper boards. Boards quite worn and rubbed. Front free endpaper torn. Old stain in.. more
Price: $16,000.00
add to cart
THE KENTUCKY REVIVAL, OR, A SHORT HISTORY OF THE LATE EXTRAORDINARY OUT-POURING OF THE SPIRIT OF GOD, IN THE WESTERN STATES OF AMERICA...WITH A BRIEF ACCOUNT OF THE ENTRANCE AND PROGRESS OF WHAT THE WORLD CALL SHAKERISM, AMONG THE SUBJECTS OF THE LATE REV
McNemar, Richard:
Cincinnati: From the press of John W. Browne, 1807.
119,[1]pp. [bound with:] OBSERVATIONS ON CHURCH GOVERNMENT...TO WHICH IS ADDED, THE LAST WILL AND TESTAMENT OF THAT REVEREND BODY.... Cincinnati:.. more
Price: $13,500.00
add to cart
UNITED STATES, DECEMBER 30th, 1794. GENTLEMEN OF THE SENATE AND THE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES. I LAY BEFORE YOU A REPORT MADE TO ME BY THE SECRETARY OF WAR RESPECTING THE FRONTIERS OF THE UNITED STATES [caption title].
[Washington, George]: [Knox, Henry]:
[Philadelphia: Childs and Swaine, 1794].
7pp. Original blue-grey wrappers, stitched as issued. Lightly soiled. Very good, untrimmed. In a half morocco box. This copy bears.. more
Price: $9,500.00
add to cart
THE PRESENT STATE OF NORTH-AMERICA. I. THE DISCOVERIES, RIGHTS AND POSSESSIONS OF GREAT-BRITAIN. II. THE DISCOVERIES, RIGHTS AND POSSESSIONS OF FRANCE. III. THE ENCROACHMENTS AND DEPREDATIONS OF THE FRENCH UPON HIS MAJESTY'S TERRITORIES IN NORTH AMERICA..
[Huske, Ellis]:
London Printed, Boston, New-England, Re-printed and Sold by: D. Fowle and by Z. Fowle, 1755.
[2],64pp. and advertisement leaf. Small octavo. Antique style three quarter calf and marbled boards. A bit of light foxing. Contemporary.. more
Price: $7,500.00
add to cart
THE JOURNAL OF A TWO MONTHS TOUR; WITH A VIEW OF PROMOTING RELIGION AMONG THE FRONTIER INHABITANTS OF PENSYLVANIA [sic], AND OF INTRODUCING CHRISTIANITY AMONG THE INDIANS TO THE WESTWARD OF THE ALEGH-GENY MOUNTAINS....
Beatty, Charles:
London. 1768.
110pp. plus one leaf of ads. Old three quarter gilt morocco and marbled boards, spine gilt. Boards rubbed and worn.. more
Price: $5,250.00
add to cart
A JOURNAL KEPT BY MR. JOHN HOWE, WHILE HE WAS EMPLOYED AS A BRITISH SPY, DURING THE REVOLUTIONARY WAR; ALSO, WHILE HE WAS ENGAGED IN THE SMUGGLING BUSINESS, DURING THE LATER WAR.
Howe, John: [Roby, Luther] (attributed to):
Concord, N.H.: Luther Roby, Printer, 1827.
44pp. 12mo. Original printed yellow wrappers, stitched. Wrappers soiled and edgeworn, spine chipped with loss of about half the paper... more
Price: $5,000.00
add to cart
TEXAS AND THE GULF OF MEXICO; OR YACHTING IN THE NEW WORLD.
Houstoun, Matilda C.:
London: John Murray, 1844.
Two volumes. viii,314; viii,360pp. plus ten plates. 16pp. of publisher's advertisements dated "August 1845" at end of second volume. Ten.. more
Price: $4,750.00
add to cart
TRAVELER'S GUIDE. A MAP OF THE OHIO AND MISSISSIPPI RIVERS, EXTENDING FROM PITTSBURG [sic] TO THE GULF OF MEXICO....
Duff, Joseph:
Cincinnati: Geo. Conclin, 1836.
Folding pocket map, 7 x 44 inches, dissected and backed on cloth. Bound into 24mo. brown cloth boards. Very good... more
Price: $4,250.00
add to cart
PUBLIC SALE. ON THURSDAY, THE 8th DAY OF NOVEMBER NEXT, I WILL EXPOSE TO SALE, AT PUBLIC AUCTION, TO THE HIGHEST BIDDER, AT THE LATE RESIDENCE OF JAMES COLEMAN, DEC'D. FOUR MILES NORTH OF VERSAILLES, WOODFORD COUNTY, ALL THE SLAVES AND PERSONAL ESTATE OF
[Slave Sale Broadside]:
Frankfort, Ky.: A.G. Hodges, Printer, 1827.
Broadside, 8 1/4 x 9 1/4 inches. Early folds and creases. Trimmed close. 1/4-inch tear in upper margin, not affecting.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
[MANUSCRIPT MUSTER ROLL OF THE "MIXED BAND OF SENECA & SHAWNEE INDIANS OF LEWISTOWN, OHIO," SIGNED BY JAMES McPHERSON].
[Ohio Lewistown Indians]:
Lewistown, Ohio. Aug. 13, 1832.
[3]pp. manuscript text. Oblong folio sheet, folded. Some minor staining, slight gnawing at top and bottom of center fold, else.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
STATE OF THE BRITISH AND FRENCH COLONIES IN NORTH AMERICA, WITH RESPECT TO NUMBER OF PEOPLE, FORCES, FORTS, INDIANS, TRADE AND OTHER ADVANTAGES....
[French and Indian War]:
London. 1755.
[2],190 [i.e. 150]pp. Antique-style speckled calf, spine gilt, leather label. Very good. An important pamphlet, written as two letters, placing.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
STATE OF THE BRITISH AND FRENCH COLONIES IN NORTH AMERICA, WITH RESPECT TO NUMBER OF PEOPLE, FORCES, FORTS, INDIANS, TRADE AND OTHER ADVANTAGES....
[French and Indian War]:
London. 1755.
[2],190 [i.e. 150]pp. Modern half calf and marbled boards, leather label. Small repair on verso of titlepage, touching the first.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
HEROIC DEEDS OF FORMER TIMES....
Fasel, G.W.:
New York: Nagel & Weingartner, 1851.
Four folio prints, each 42 x 35 cm. Some edge wear and minor repairs. Generally good. A set of four.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
UNION WITH FREEMEN – NO UNION WITH SLAVEHOLDERS. ANTI- SLAVERY MEETINGS! [caption title].
[Abolitionist Broadside]:
Salem, Oh.: Homestead Print, [ca. 1850].
Broadside, 16 x 10 3/4 inches. Early horizontal fold and some early creasing. Several pin-sized holes along fold, two very.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
DESCRIPTION TOPOGRAPHIQUE DE LA VIRGINIE, DE LA PENSYLVANIE, DU MARYLAND ET DE LA CAROLINE SEPTENTRIONALE....
Hutchins, Thomas:
Paris. 1781.
68,[4]pp. plus two (of three) folding maps on one sheet and one folding table. Contemporary mottled calf, rebacked with most.. more
Price: $3,750.00
add to cart
HISTOIRE DE KENTUCKE, NOUVELLE COLONIE A L'OUEST DE LA VIRGINIE....
[Filson, John]:
Paris. 1785.
[4],xvi,234pp. plus folding map. Half title. Modern half red morocco and boards, gilt- stamped spine. Contemporary ownership signature on half.. more
Price: $3,750.00
add to cart
BEERS'S ALMANAC AND EPHEMERIS...FOR...1793...[including "THE REMARKABLE ADVENTURES OF JACKSON JOHONNET..."].
Beers, Andrew: [Johonnet, Jackson]:
Hartford: Printed by Hudson and Goodwin, [1792].
[36]pp. including one in-text woodcut illustration. Original printed self-wrappers, stitched. Light marginal chipping, scattered foxing and toning; two-inch closed tear.. more
Price: $3,750.00
add to cart
A PEDESTRIOUS TOUR, OF FOUR THOUSAND MILES, THROUGH THE WESTERN STATES AND TERRITORIES, DURING THE WINTER AND SPRING OF 1818....
Evans, Estwick:
Concord, N.H. 1819.
256pp. Woodcut frontis. Original printed boards, later cloth reinforcement at spine. Boards slightly rubbed. Copyright notice pasted to verso of.. more
Price: $3,500.00
add to cart
AN INAUGURAL DISCOURSE ON MEDICAL EDUCATION; DELIVERED AT THE OPENING OF THE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF OHIO, IN CINCINNATI, NOVEMBER 11th, 1820.
Drake, Daniel:
Cincinnati: Printed by Looker, Palmer and Reynolds, 1820.
xii,[3]-31pp. 12mo. Original plain blue front wrapper, most of rear wrapper lacking. Small hole in lower outer corner of titlepage,.. more
Price: $3,000.00
add to cart
REISE SR. HOHEIT DES HERZOGS BERNHARD ZU SACHSEN-WEIMAR- EISENACH DURCH NORD-AMERIKA IN DEN JAHREN 1825 UND 1826. HERAUSGEGEBEN VON HEINRICH LUDEN.
[Bernhard, Karl, Duke of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]:
Weimar. 1828.
Two volumes. [2],xxx,[2],317; iv,[2],323pp. plus nine maps and plans, four plates, twenty-five vignettes, and 4pp. of ads. Contemporary half calf.. more
Price: $3,000.00
add to cart
THE TYLER DAVIDSON FOUNTAIN.
Poole, William F.:
Cincinnati: Robert Clarke & Co., 1872.
[2],117pp. plus thirteen original albumen photographs. Frontis. Quarto. Contemporary three quarter black morocco and brown cloth, ornate gilt spine, a.e.g... more
Price: $2,850.00
add to cart
SKETCHES OF A TOUR TO THE WESTERN COUNTRY, THROUGH THE STATES OF OHIO AND KENTUCKY; A VOYAGE DOWN THE OHIO AND MISSISSIPPI RIVERS, AND A TRIP THROUGH THE MISSISSIPPI TERRITORY, AND PART OF WEST FLORIDA....
Cuming, Fortescue:
Pittsburgh. 1810.
504pp. 12mo. Contemporary calf, brown gilt morocco label, gilt tooled spine. Rubbed, spine a bit worn with expert repairs along.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
SKETCHES OF WESTERN ADVENTURE: CONTAINING AN ACCOUNT OF THE MOST INTERESTING INCIDENTS CONNECTED WITH THE SETTLEMENT OF THE WEST FROM 1755 TO 1794.
McClung, John A.:
Maysville, Ky. 1832.
360pp. Half title. 12mo. Modern half calf and marbled boards, leather label. Uniformly browned, some pencil marginalia, else very good... more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
KAGIGE DEBWEWINAN, KAGINIG GE-TAKWENDANG KATOLIK ENAMIAD [English translation:] ETERNAL TRUTHS ALWAYS TO BE REMEMBERED BY A CATHOLIC CHRISTIAN.
[Baraga, Frederic]:
Cincinnati: Joseph A. Hemann, 1855.
333,[4]pp., lacking leaf of prefatory matter (removed?) following titlepage. 12mo. Contemporary sheep, small blindstamped "D" on spine. Rubbed, covers slightly.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
THE OHIO HUNTER: OR A BRIEF SKETCH OF THE FRONTIER LIFE OF SAMUEL E. EDWARDS, THE GREAT BEAR AND DEER HUNTER OF THE STATE OF OHIO.
Edwards, Samuel E.:
Battle Creek. 1866.
240pp., including chapter tail pieces. Portrait. 12mo. Original blindstamped cloth, spine gilt. Cloth faded, rubbed, and edgeworn, chipped at spine.. more
Price: $2,250.00
add to cart
A TOPOGRAPHICAL DESCRIPTION OF THE STATE OF OHIO, INDIANA TERRITORY, AND LOUISIANA. COMPREHENDING THE OHIO AND MISSISSIPPI RIVERS, AND THEIR PRINCIPAL TRIBUTARY STREAMS....
Cutler, Jervis:
Boston. 1812.
219pp. plus five woodcut plates. Contemporary calf, neatly rebacked, original leather label and endpapers preserved. Bit rubbed, contemporary ownership signature.. more
Price: $2,250.00
add to cart
LA DECOUVERTE DES SOURCES DU MISSISSIPPI ET DE LA RIVIERE SANGLANTE DESCRIPTION DU COURS ENTIER DU MISSISSIPPI...OBSERVATIONS CRITICO-PHILOSOPHIQUES, SUR LES MOEURS, LA RELIGION, LES SUPERSTITIONS, LES COSTUMES, LES ARMES, LES CHASSES, LA GUERRE, LA PAIX.
Beltrami, J.C.:
New Orleans. 1824.
[8],327,[1]pp. plus errata slip. Contemporary tree calf, spine gilt, leather label. Worming in final thirteen leaves (with tape repairs), affecting.. more
Price: $2,250.00
add to cart
EIGHT MONTHS IN ILLINOIS; WITH INFORMATION TO EMIGRANTS.
Oliver, William:
Newcastle-upon-Tyne. 1843.
[10],141pp. 12mo. Original cloth. Minor wear at extremities, bit rubbed and soiled, one corner slightly chipped. Good. The author went.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
TRAVELS TO THE WESTWARD OF THE ALLEGANY MOUNTAINS, IN THE STATES OF THE OHIO, KENTUCKY, AND TENNESSEE, AND RETURN TO CHARLESTOWN, THROUGH THE UPPER CAROLINAS...WITH A VERY CORRECT MAP OF THE STATES IN THE CENTRE, WEST AND SOUTH OF THE UNITED STATES...Fait
Michaux, François André:
London. 1805.
xvi,350pp. plus [2]pp. of advertisements and large folding map. Modern three quarter calf and marbled boards, spine gilt, leather label... more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
SKETCHES OF WESTERN ADVENTURE: CONTAINING AN ACCOUNT OF THE MOST INTERESTING INCIDENTS CONNECTED WITH THE SETTLEMENT OF THE WEST FROM 1755 TO 1794.
McClung, John A.:
Maysville, Ky. 1832.
360pp. 12mo. Half title. Contemporary calf, rebacked in matching calf, morocco label. Calf edgeworn and slightly scuffed. Bookplate on front.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
[PEN AND INK ILLUSTRATION OF A RIVER SCENE IN CINCINNATI].
[Ohio]:
[Np. ca. 1853].
8 x 7 1/2 inches. Light creasing, faint spotting. Very good. Mounted on heavy card, 9 3/4 x 7 1/2.. more
Price: $1,750.00
add to cart
A NARRATIVE OF THE MANNER IN WHICH THE CAMPAIGN AGAINST THE INDIANS...WAS CONDUCTED...TOGETHER WITH HIS OBSERVATIONS ON THE STATEMENTS OF THE SECRETARY OF WAR, AND THE QUARTER MASTER GENERAL...AND THE REPORTS OF THE COMMITTEES APPOINTED TO INQUIRE INTO TH
SAINT Clair, Arthur:
Philadelphia: Printed by Jane Aitken, 1812.
xix,[1],[26],273pp. Half title. Contemporary plain boards. Spine largely perished. Contemporary ownership signature on front free endpaper and titlepage. Later advertisement.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
HISTORY OF THE LATE WAR IN THE WESTERN COUNTRY.
[McAfee, Robert B.]:
Lexington. 1816.
534pp. plus errata. Contemporary calf, expertly rebacked with original backstrip laid down, leather label. Usual browning and foxing. A good.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
HISTORY OF THE LATE WAR IN THE WESTERN COUNTRY.
[McAfee, Robert B.]:
Lexington. 1816.
534pp. plus errata leaf. Modern morocco by Riviere, spine gilt, raised bands, a.e.g. Hinges carefully repaired, lightly tanned, bookplate. Very.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
NOTES, ON THE SETTLEMENT AND INDIAN WARS, OF THE WESTERN PARTS OF VIRGINIA & PENNSYLVANIA, FROM THE YEAR 1763 UNTIL THE YEAR 1783 INCLUSIVE. TOGETHER WITH A VIEW, OF THE STATE OF SOCIETY AND MANNERS OF THE FIRST SETTLERS OF THE WESTERN COUNTRY.
Doddridge, Joseph:
Wellsburgh, Va.: Printed...for the Author, 1824.
[4],316pp. Contemporary mottled calf, leather label. Tanned, some minor staining, a few marginal tears expertly repaired. Very good. "Classic on.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
COLTON'S RAILROAD & TOWNSHIP MAP WESTERN STATES COMPILED FROM THE UNITED STATES SURVEYS.
Colton, J.H.:
New York. 1854.
Folding map, 33 x 39 inches, with full period color. Bound into original 16mo. maroon calf boards, stamped in blind.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
[SAMMELBAND OF SEVEN BOTANICAL REPORTS AND STUDIES, INCLUDING CATALOGUES OF PLANTS AND FLOWERS, PLUS TWO ZOOLOGICAL REPORTS].
[Botany]:
[Various places, dates, and paginations, as described below].
19th-century three-quarter calf and marbled boards. Some instances of pencil marginalia, and a little light foxing, but on the whole.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
KATOLIK GAGIKWE-MASINAIGAN.
[Baraga, Frederic]:
Cincinnati. 1858.
224pp. 12mo. Original blindstamped cloth. Binding rubbed and worn, chipped at head of spine. Hinges cracked. Titlepage and page three.. more
Price: $1,500.00
add to cart
NATURAL AND STATISTICAL VIEW, OR PICTURE OF CINCINNATI IN THE MIAMI COUNTRY, ILLUSTRATED BY MAPS. WITH AN APPENDIX, CONTAINING OBSERVATIONS ON THE LATE EARTHQUAKES, THE AURORA BOREALIS, AND SOUTHWEST WIND.
Drake, Daniel:
Cincinnati. 1815.
251,[4]pp. plus two folding maps. Antique half calf and marbled boards. Folding plan of Cincinnati with tears at two folds,.. more
Price: $1,450.00
add to cart
CONGRESS OF THE UNITED STATES...AN ACT FOR RAISING AND ADDING ANOTHER REGIMENT TO THE MILITARY ESTABLISHMENT OF THE UNITED STATES, AND FOR MAKING FARTHER PROVISION FOR THE PROTECTION OF THE FRONTIERS [caption title].
[United States Laws - First Congress]:
[Philadelphia. 1791].
[4]pp. Small folio. Dbd. Very good. Rare official printing of a law passed by the third session of the First.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
THE WESTERN PILOT, CONTAINING CHARTS OF THE OHIO RIVER, AND OF THE MISSISSIPPI, FROM THE MOUTH OF THE MISSOURI TO THE GULF OF MEXICO; ACCOMPANIED WITH DIRECTIONS FOR NAVIGATING THE SAME, AND A GAZETTEER.
Cumings, Samuel:
Cincinnati. 1832.
151pp. plus forty-three charts and four engravings. Extra illustrated titlepage. Original boards, rebacked in calf, brown gilt morocco label. Old.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
A NARRATIVE OF THE MISSION OF THE UNITED BRETHREN AMONG THE DELAWARE AND MOHEGAN INDIANS, FROM ITS COMMENCEMENT, IN THE YEAR 1740, TO THE CLOSE OF THE YEAR 1808....
Heckewelder, John:
Philadelphia. 1820.
xii,[17]-429pp. plus errata leaf. Engraved frontispiece portrait. Original paper boards, paper label. Rubbed. Slight foxing. Very good. In a folding.. more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
NOTES, ON THE SETTLEMENT AND INDIAN WARS, OF THE WESTERN PARTS OF VIRGINIA & PENNSYLVANIA, FROM THE YEAR 1763 UNTIL THE YEAR 1783 INCLUSIVE. TOGETHER WITH A VIEW, OF THE STATE OF SOCIETY AND MANNERS OF THE FIRST SETTLERS OF THE WESTERN COUNTRY.
Doddridge, Joseph:
Wellsburgh, Va.: Printed...for the Author, 1824.
[4],316pp. Antique style half calf and boards, leather label. Contemporary ownership inscription on front pastedown, noting "Price $1.25." Text heavily.. more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
THE INDIAN CAPTIVE. A NARRATIVE OF THE ADVENTURES AND SUFFERINGS OF MATTHEW BRAYTON IN HIS THIRTY-FOUR YEARS OF CAPTIVITY AMONG THE INDIANS OF NORTH-WESTERN AMERICA.
[Brayton, Matthew]:
Fostoria, Oh.: The Gray Printing Company, 1896.
70pp. 16mo. Original printed boards, cloth spine. Head and toe of spine bit worn. Very good. According to Ernest J... more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
REMARKS MADE ON A TOUR TO PRAIRIE DU CHIEN; THENCE TO WASHINGTON CITY, IN 1829.
Atwater, Caleb:
Columbus, Oh.: Printed by Jenkins and Grover, 1831.
296pp. Contemporary half calf and marbled boards. Small scrape on upper front hinge. Bit tanned, some minor foxing. Otherwise a.. more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
NARRATIVE JOURNAL OF TRAVELS, THROUGH THE NORTHWESTERN REGIONS OF THE UNITED STATES EXTENDING FROM DETROIT THROUGH THE GREAT CHAIN OF AMERICAN LAKES, TO THE SOURCES OF THE MISSISSIPPI RIVER. PERFORMED AS A MEMBER OF THE EXPEDITION UNDER GOVERNOR CASS. IN
Schoolcraft, Henry R.:
Albany. 1821.
419,[4]pp. plus seven plates (two colored), folding map, and errata slip. Half antique calf and marbled boards. Offsetting on the.. more
Price: $950.00
add to cart
MEINE REISE NACH NORD-AMERIKA IM JAHRE 1842....
Salzbacher, Joseph:
Vienna. 1845.
Two parts bound in one volume. viii,[4],viii,479,[2]pp. plus large folding map. Contemporary half calf and marbled boards, blue leather label... more
Price: $950.00
add to cart