address

Results for: Americana France


LE GRAND VOYAGE DU PAYS DES HURONS, SITUE EN L'AMERIQUE VERS LA MER DOUCE, ES DERNIERS CONFINS DE LA NOUVELLE FRANCE, DITE CANADA....
Sagard-Theodat, Gabriel:
Paris. 1632.
[22],380,[2]pp. With the extra engraved title. [bound with:] DICTIONAIRE DE LA LANGUE HURONNE. Paris. 1632. 12,[146],[14]pp. Small octavo. 18th-century calf,.. more
Price: $40,000.00
add to cart
MEMOIRE SUR UN PROJET POUR FORMER DES ETATS MONARCHIQUES INDÉPENDANTS SUR LE CONTINENT DE L'AMERIQUE ESPAGNOLE. I. MOTIFS ET MOYENS D'ÉXÉCUTION. II. AVANTAGES QUE ANGLETERRE RETIRERAIT DE CETTE ENTREPRISE. III. OBJECTIONS ET REPONSES. IV. NOTES ET ECLAIRC
Bertrand-Moleville, Antoine François de:
London. Jan. 2 and 7, 1805.
Approximately [58]pp. of neat manuscript text in English and French. Folio. Original gatherings with silk ribbon ties. Crisp and overall.. more
Price: $35,000.00
add to cart
TRAITE D'AMITIE ET DE COMMERCE, CONLU ENTRE LE ROI ET LES ETATS-UNIS DE L'AMERIQUE SEPTENTRIONALE, LE 6 FEVRIER, 1778.
[United States-France Treaty]:
Paris: de l'Imprimerie Royale, 1778.
23pp. Quarto. Gathered signatures. Outer leaf separated along lower half of spine. Old ink note on titlepage. Light foxing, slight.. more
Price: $25,000.00
add to cart
[MANUSCRIPT MEMOIR OF M. LA VALLIER DES ROCHES, FRENCH NAVAL OFFICER, SPANNING THIRTY YEARS OF FRENCH INVOLVEMENT IN THE NEAR EAST, AFRICA, AND THE AMERICAS].
[Roches, M. La Vallier, Sieur des]:
[Np. ca. 1690].
127pp. numbered in contemporary manuscript, plus two pen- and-ink drawings, one of Carthagena and the other a map, "Plan de.. more
Price: $22,500.00
add to cart
AN ACCOUNT OF MONSIEUR DE LA SALLE'S LAST DISCOVERIES IN NORTH AMERICA. PRESENTED TO THE FRENCH KING, AND PUBLISHED BY THE CHEVALIER TONTI, GOVERNOUR OF FORT ST. LOUIS, IN THE PROVINCE OF THE ILLINOIS...ALSO, THE ADVENTURES OF THE SIEUR DE MONTAUBAN, CAPT
Tonti, Henri De, Chevalier:
London: J. Tonson, S. Buckley, and R. Knaplock, 1698.
[2],211,[1],44pp. Contemporary calf. Rubbed, chipped at head of spine. Scattered foxing, minor browning, titlepage and first few leaves slightly stained,.. more
Price: $20,000.00
add to cart
CARTE CONTENANT 80 LIEUX DU GOUVERNMENT DE CAYENNE [manuscript cartouche].
[Cayenne]:
[Np, but likely Cayenne]. Nov. 23, 1690.
Manuscript map, 9 x 14 1/2 inches. Elaborate cartouche in lower left corner. Minor edge wear. Vertical fold through center... more
Price: $17,500.00
add to cart
TRAITE DE PAIX ENTRE LE ROI ET LE ROI DE LA GRANDE- BRETAGNE, CONCLU A VERSAILLES LE 3 SEPTEMBER 1783.
[Treaties of Paris - Great Britain and France]:
Paris: de l'Imprimerie Royale, 1783.
35pp. Quarto. Later marbled boards, leather label. Fine, untrimmed. The official French printing of the final treaty of peace between.. more
Price: $12,500.00
add to cart
RECUEIL DES TRAITEZ DE PAIX, DE TREVE, DE NEUTRALITE, DE CONFEDERATION, D'ALLIANCE, ET DE COMMERCE, FAITS PAR LES ROIS DE FRANCE, AVEC TOUS LES PRINCES, ET POTENTATS DE L'EUROPE, ET AUTRES, DEPUIS PRES DE TROIS SIECLES.
Leonard, Frederic [ed]:
Paris. 1693-1719.
Seven volumes. Engraved portraits. Quarto. Contemporary calf, spines gilt extra. Moderate rubbing to extremities; head and toe of spines chipped.. more
Price: $12,500.00
add to cart
THE DEFINITIVE TREATY OF PEACE AND FRIENDSHIP, BETWEEN HIS BRITANNICK MAJESTY, THE MOST CHRISTIAN KING, AND THE KING OF SPAIN. CONCLUDED AT PARIS, THE 10th DAY OF FEBRUARY, 1763. TO WHICH, THE KING OF PORTUGAL ACCEDED ON THE SAME DAY.
[Treaty of Paris]:
London. 1763.
48pp. printed in double-column format in parallel English and French. [bound with:] PRELIMINARY ARTICLES OF PEACE, BETWEEN HIS BRITANNICK MAJESTY,.. more
Price: $10,000.00
add to cart
CARTE METHODIQUE.
[Playing Cards]:
[Paris. ca. 1720-1760].
Fifty-two cards, plus descriptive card, for a total of fifty-three cards. 2 1/4 x 3 1/2 inches each. 16mo. Each.. more
Price: $10,000.00
add to cart
[COLLECTION OF TWENTY LETTERS, OR DRAFTS OF LETTERS, REFERRING TO FRENCH NEGOTIATIONS WITH GREAT BRITAIN, CONCERNING THE SETTLEMENT OF OUTSTANDING ISSUES REGARDING CANADA, FROM THE PAPERS OF THE EARL OF ROCHFORD, BRITISH AMBASSADOR IN PARIS].
[Canada]:
[Various places. 1766-1768].
Twenty manuscript items of various size and pagination, as described below, written variously in English and French. Overall bright, clean,.. more
Price: $9,500.00
add to cart
VRAY DISCOVRS DES CHOSES PLVS NECESSAIRES & DIGNES D'ESTRE ENTENDUES EN LA COSMOGRAPHIE.
[Terraube, Galard de]:
Lyon: Benoist Rigaud, 1567.
69,[3]pp. Portrait vignette on titlepage. 12mo. Modern brown morocco, gilt-paneled covers, gilt-lettered spine, t.e.g., gilt inner dentelles. Internally clean. Very.. more
Price: $7,500.00
add to cart
RECUEIL DES TRAITEZ DE PAIX, DE TREVE, DE NEUTRALITE, DE CONFEDERATION, D'ALLIANCE, ET DE COMMERCE, FAITS PAR LES ROIS DE FRANCE, AVEC TOUS LES PRINCES, ET POTENTATS DE L'EUROPE, ET AUTRES, DEPUIS PRES DE TROIS SIECLES.
Leonard, Frederic [ed]:
Paris. 1693.
Six volumes. Quarto. Modern half morocco and marbled boards, gilt morocco labels. Old small library stamp on titlepages. Scattered light.. more
Price: $7,500.00
add to cart
MEMOIRE SUR LE DEPART & ARRIVÉE DES GALLIONS ES FLOTTES...[caption title]. [with:] MEMOIRE SUE LE DÉPART DES VAISSEAUX GALLIONS ET FLOTTES ET SUR LARRIVÉE...[caption title].
[West Indies]:
[Np, but probably Rochelle. ca. 1690].
[11] manuscript; [7]pp. manuscript. In French. Folio. Self-wrappers. Second document written in a rougher hand, though both are clean and.. more
Price: $7,500.00
add to cart
[MANUSCRIPT LOG BOOK OF A BRITISH NAVAL OFFICER ABOARD THE H.M.S. SPITEFUL IN THE CONGO AND ABOARD THE H.M.S TURQUOISE IN PERU AND THE SOUTH PACIFIC].
[Medlycott, M.B., Capt.]:
[Various places]. Aug. 28, 1875 - Aug. 27, 1878; February 1880 - June 1881.
300,[28]pp. Executed in varying secretarial hands. Quarto. Contemporary three quarter sheep and marbled boards, manuscript title on spine. Bookplate of.. more
Price: $6,500.00
add to cart
TABLEAU DE LA VIE MILITAIRE, D'ADRIEN NICOLAS LASALLE, MARÉCHAL DE CAMP, GOUVERNEUR DE ST. DOMINGUE, PAR INTÉRIM.
La Salle, Adrien-Nicolas Piédefer, Marquis de, Comte d'Offrémont:
Philadelphie. De l'imprimerie de Parent, [1793].
[1],51pp. Dbd. Some creasing in terminal leaf, light dampstaining and soiling in outer leaves, light scattered foxing throughout. Overall very.. more
Price: $6,500.00
add to cart
VOYAGES DANS L'INTÉRIEUR DE LA LOUISIANE, DE LA FLORIDE OCCIDENTALE, ET DANS LES ISLES DE LA MARTINIQUE ET DE SAINT-DOMINGUE, PENDANT LES ANNÉES 1802, 1803, 1804, 1805 ET 1806...SUIVIS DE LA FLORE LOUISIANAISE.
Robin, Claude C.:
Paris: F. Buisson, 1807.
Three volumes. [3],xii,346; [3],511pp. plus folding map; xii,551pp. plus folding plate. Frontispiece portrait in first volume. Half title in each.. more
Price: $6,000.00
add to cart
A PROCLAMATION. GEORGE THE THIRD...TO ALL OUR LOVING SUBJECTS OF OUR ISLAND OF GRENADA AND ITS DEPENDENCIES, AND TO ALL OTHERS WHOM THESE PRESENTS SHALL OR MAY CONCERN...[caption title].
[Grenada]: [Treaties of Paris]:
[St. George's, Grenada? 1784].
[3]pp. on a folio sheet folded once to quarto size. Quarto. The two leaves detached from each other. Quite worn.. more
Price: $6,000.00
add to cart
B. FRANKLIN. AMERICAIN [relief title].
[Franklin, Benjamin]: [Nini, Jean Baptiste]:
[Np, but likely Paris. 1777].
Circular terra cotta medallion with border, 4 1/2 inches in diameter. Minute soiling. Near fine. Jean Baptiste Nini's famous Franklin.. more
Price: $5,000.00
add to cart
AU QUARTIER GÉNÉRAL DE SANTO-DOMINGO, LE 30 VENTOSE, AN 10 DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE FRANÇAISE. LE GÉNÉRAL, COMMANDANT LA PARTIE ESPAGNOLE DE SAINT-DOMINGUE.
[Santo Domingo]:
Santo Domingo: Chez A.J. Blocquerst et F. Cuq, imprimeurs du Gouvernement, [1802].
Broadside, 18 3/4 x 15 1/2 inches. Edges frayed, one side torn with no loss, top and bottom edge lightly.. more
Price: $4,500.00
add to cart
[AUTOGRAPH LETTER, SIGNED, FROM GOUVERNEUR MORRIS, AMERICAN FINANCIER AND FRAMER OF THE CONSTITUTION, TO HIS NEPHEW, JAMES MORRIS].
Morris, Gouverneur:
Paris. Jan. 7, 1793.
[3]pp., docketed on verso of last leaf. Light fold lines. Near fine. A lengthy letter from Gouverneur Morris to his.. more
Price: $4,250.00
add to cart
CONSIDERATIONS SUR LE COMMERCE DE LA VILLE DE NANTES QUE SES NEGOCIANTS SUPLIENT MONSEIGNEUR L'INTENDANT DE REPRESANTER AU CONSEIL DU ROY EN LEUR FAVEUR.
[Bégon, Michel]:
[Np, but possibly La Rochelle. ca. 1700].
[23]pp. manuscript in French. Folio. Contemporary plain wrappers. Minor edge wear and dust soiling. Overall internally clean. Very good. In.. more
Price: $4,250.00
add to cart
JOURNAL OF THE SENATE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, BEING THE FIRST SESSION OF THE THIRD CONGRESS, BEGUN AND HELD AT THE CITY OF PHILADELPHIA, DECEMBER 2d., 1793. AND IN THE EIGHTEENTH YEAR OF THE SOVEREIGNTY OF THE SAID UNITED STATES.
[United States Congress]:
Philadelphia: John Fenno, 1793.
205pp. Folio. Modern three-quarter calf and boards, gilt-stamped spine. Titlepage soiled, laid down on archival paper. Scattered foxing. Very good... more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
HISTOIRE DE L'INSURRECTION DES ESCLAVES DANS LE NORD DE SAINT-DOMINGUE.
Métral, Antoine:
Paris and Geneva. 1818.
[4],viii,[9]-100pp. Half title. Modern marbled wrappers, printed paper label. Contemporary author's inscription on titlepage. A near fine copy. In a.. more
Price: $4,000.00
add to cart
TRAITEZ DE PAIX ET DE COMMERCE, NAVIGATION ET MARINE, ENTRE LA FRANCE ET L'ANGLETERRE. [bound with:] ...ENTRE LA FRANCE ET LES ETATS GENERAUX DES PROVINCES UNIES DES PAYS-BAS. [bound with:] ...LA FRANCE ET LA SAVOYE. [bound with:] ...LA FRANCE ET LA PRUSS
[Treaties of Utrecht]:
Paris: Chez Francois Fourneir, Avec Privilege de sa Majeste, 1713.
117,[2]; 80;43,[1],23pp. Quarto. All four bound together in modern half red morocco and paper boards, spine gilt. Contemporary inked number.. more
Price: $3,750.00
add to cart
S. DOMINGUE SUCCESSION DE M. DE [?] PROCÉS DE M. LESCARMOTIES [manuscript title].
[Saint Domingue]:
[Np, but likely Paris. ca. 1744].
6-173 leaves. Folio. Contemporary vellum, paper label on front cover, string ties. Rubbed, upper right corner of paper label chipped... more
Price: $3,750.00
add to cart
VOYAGE AUTOUR DU MONDE.
SAINT Aulaire, A.:
Paris: Chez Arnauld de Vresse, [nd, ca. 1850].
54,[2]pp. plus twenty-five tinted lithographic plates (including the titlepage). Small folio. Original pebbled cloth, spine gilt, a.e.g. Spine rubbed, hinges.. more
Price: $3,500.00
add to cart
LA UNION INDISOLUBLE. AVISO Á LOS INCAUTOS AMERICANOS CONTRA LA SEDUCCIONES DE NAPOLEON BONAPARTE, Y MAXÍMAS DE LOS NUEVOS FILOSOFOS.
Figuera de Vargas, Francisco:
Havana: Don Esteban Joseph Boloña, 1811.
[6],28pp. Quarto. Quarter modern polished calf over linen-covered boards, spine gilt. Minor instances of light foxing at edges of first.. more
Price: $3,500.00
add to cart
APOLOGIA REGULAR. ESCRITA POR F.F.S.
Solchaga, Francisco de:
Havana: Imprenta de D. Antonio J. Valdes, 1812.
[2],26pp. Small quarto. Modern marbled paper over paste-paper boards. Titlepage slightly soiled and foxed, with old tape repair over tear.. more
Price: $3,000.00
add to cart
THE DEBILITATED SITUATION OF A MONARCHICAL GOVERNMENT WHEN PUFFED UP BY PRIDE AND SELF-IMPORTANCE, WHOSE RESOURCES MUST BE WRUNG FROM THE PEOPLE'S HANDS...THE FLOURISHING CONDITION OF A WELL-FORMED, INDUSTRIOUS REPUBLIC. THE WILLINGNESS DISPLAYED BY THE C
[United States-France Relations]:
[Most likely Philadelphia, but possibly London. 1836].
Lithograph, sheet size: 15 3/4 x 17 3/4 inches. Six small closed tears along left edge, all of them one-.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
[TEN-PAGE FRENCH MANUSCRIPT DESCRIPTION OF A SALT MARSH AND INSTRUCTIONS FOR OBTAINING SALT IN THE FRENCH REGION OF AUNIS, ACCOMPANIED BY AN EXQUISITE INK AND WATERCOLOR DRAWING OF A SALT MARSH WITH ILLUSTRATIONS OF SALT- MAKERS' TOOLS, COMPILED AND ILLUS
[Salt Works]:
[Np, but likely France. nd, but ca. 1690-1700].
[10]pp. manuscript in French plus one ink and watercolor drawing (images and text measuring 8 1/4 x 13 3/4 inches.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
RECUEIL HISTORIQUE D'ACTES, NEGOCIATIONS, MEMOIRES ET TRAITEZ. DESPUIS LA PAIX D'UTRECHT....
Rousset de Missy, Jean:
Hague. 1728-45.
Eighteen parts bound in nineteen volumes. 16mo. Modern half cloth and marbled boards, leather labels. A good set. Rousset's compilation.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
MEMOIR SUR LE COMMERCE DE CADIZ ET LES MARCHANDISES QU'ON Y PEUT ENVVIER [manuscript caption title].
[French Caribbean Trade]:
[Np. ca. 1685].
10pp. Folio. Self-wrappers. Light fold lines. Elongated stain on first page. Very good. A French intelligence report on Spanish trade.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
ARREST DU CONSEIL D'ESTAT DU ROY, CONCERNANT LA REUNION DES COMPAGNIES DES INDIES ORIENTALES & DE LA CHINE, A LA COMPAGNIE D'OCCIDENT.
[Compagnie d'Occident]:
Paris. 1719.
15pp. Quarto. Gathered signatures. Bright and clean. Near fine. In a half morocco and cloth box. Series of articles regarding.. more
Price: $2,750.00
add to cart
ACTES ET MEMOIRES DES NEGOCIATIONS DE LA PAIX DE RYSWICK.
[Treaty of Ryswick]:
Haye. 1699.
Three volumes. Two folding plates and several folding tables 12mo. Modern half cloth and marbled boards, leather labels. Some interior.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
TRATADO COMUNMENTE LLAMADO DE LA QUATRIPLE ALIANZA FIRMADO, Y CONCLVIDO EN LONDRES....
[Treaty of 1718]:
Madrid: Diego Martinez Abad, 1720.
68pp. Small quarto. Middle Hill plain paper boards. Internally clean. Very good. In a half morocco and cloth box. From.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
EXORTACION HECHA AL CHRISTIANISSIMO REY DE FRANCIA, Y DE NAUARRA LUYS DECIMOTERCIO, HECHA CON TODA FIDELIDAD, HUMILIDAD, Y VERDAD EN FRANCES, TRADUCIDA DESPUES EN LATIN, Y DE LATIN EN CASTELLANO. EN LA QUAL BREVE Y APRESTADAMENTE SE MUESTRA QUAN FEA, Y AB
[Thirty Years' War]:
Impressa en la ciudad Imperial de Augusta [i.e., Trier] con facultad de la Sacra Magestad del Emperador, 1626.
[16]pp. Small folio. Dbd. Contemporary manuscript docketing on p.[16] and contemporary ink underscoring on p.[7]. Some loss, repaired in silk,.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
[AUTOGRAPH LETTER, SIGNED, FROM ARTHUR LEE TO L(?).W. STOCKTON].
Lee, A[rthur]:
Paris. June 10, 1779.
[1 1/4]pp. written on folded sheet, addressed on verso. Quarto. Some foxing. Very good. Arthur Lee, diplomatist and statesman of.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
RELATION DE CE QUI S'EST PASSÉ PENDANT LA CAMPAGNE DES VAISSEAUX DU ROY COMMANDÉS PAR MONSIEUR LE COMTE D'ESTRÉES, EN MIL SIX CENS QUATRE VINGT DIX HUIT [manuscript title].
Estrées, Jean, Comte de:
Toulon. Oct. 29, 1698.
[23]pp. manuscript. Folio sheets bound by string. Near fine. A relation of the experiences of the French naval squadron in.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
ARREST DU CONSEIL D'ESTAT DU ROY, QUI ORDONNE L'EXECUTION DANS LES PORT & VILLE DE DUNQUERQUE, DES EDITS, DECLARATIONS, ARRESTS & REGLEMENS CONCERNANT LE COMMERCE DE LA COMPAGNIE DES INDES, & NOTAMMENT LE PRIVILEGE EXCLUSIF DE L'INTRODUCTION & DE LA VENTE
[Compagnie des Indes]:
Paris: de l'Imprimerie Royale, 1729.
20pp. Quarto. Contemporary inscription on titlepage: "29 [Novembre] 1729 Caffé." Woodcut insignia on titlepage and woodcut headpiece on first page.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
LE SENS-COMMUN. OUVRAGE ADDRESSE AUX AMERICAINS....
Paine, Thomas:
Paris. 1791.
iv,113pp. Contemporary blue wrappers. Some light chipping and staining to wrappers. Scattered foxing. Very good. The first Paris edition of.. more
Price: $2,500.00
add to cart
[COLLECTION OF FRENCH NAVIGATIONAL MANUSCRIPTS CONCERNING THE ANTILLES AND SURROUNDING AREA].
[West Indies]:
[Np, but probably Paris. ca. 1829].
Three manuscripts. 13; 17; 17pp. plus manuscript map. The first two manuscripts in folio, the latter in octavo. All, save.. more
Price: $2,250.00
add to cart
PRELIMINARY ARTICLES OF PEACE, BETWEEN HIS BRITANNICK MAJESTY, AND THE KING OF SPAIN. SIGNED AT VERSAILLES, THE 20TH OF JANUARY, 1783.
[Treaties of Paris - Great Britain and Spain]:
London. 1783.
10pp. printed in double-column format in parallel French and English. Small quarto. Dbd. Some old minor ink underscoring. Else a.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
HISTOIRE ABREGEE DES TRAITES DE PAIX, ENTRE LES PUISSANCES DE L'EUROPE, DESPUIS LA PAIX DE WESTPHALIE....
Koch, M. de, and F. Schoell:
Paris. 1817-18.
Fifteen volumes. Modern half cloth and marbled boards, leather labels. A good set. One of the most important compilations of.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
ARREST PORTANS QUE LES PASSEPORTS POUR LES VAISSEAUX FRANCOIS QUI IRONS AUX ISLES DE L'AMERICQUE DEVONS DONNÉ PAR LE ROY.
[French West Indies]: [Bégon, Michel]:
St. Germain en Laye. June 12, 1669.
[2]pp. manuscript in a secretarial hand on a bifolium sheet, integral leaf blank. Worn along foredge, affecting three words. Very.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
PROJET D'ORDONNANCE ROYALE CONCERNANT L'ESTABLISSEMENT A LA GUYANE FRANCAISE D'UNE CAISSE DE PRETS EN BILLETS SUR HYPOTHÈQUES.
[French Guiana]:
A Cayenne: L'Imprimerie du Gouvernement, 1828.
54pp. Slim quarto. Contemporary plain wrappers. Internally clean and bright. Near fine. A collection of proposed French administrative documents concerning.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
A FAIR REPRESENTATION OF HIS MAJESTY'S RIGHT TO NOVA- SCOTIA OR ACADIE. BRIEFLY STATED FROM THE MEMORIALS OF THE ENGLISH COMMISSAIRES; WITH AN ANSWER TO THE OBJECTIONS CONTAINED IN THE FRENCH MEMORIALS, AND IN A TREATISE, ENTITLED, DISCUSSION SOMMAIRE SUR
[Acadia Dispute]:
London: Printed by Edward Owen, 1756.
64pp. Modern half morocco over linen boards, spine gilt. Contemporary manuscript annotation on titlepage. Titlepage lightly stained and dusty, internally.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
CONDITIONS DE PAIX / CONDITIONS OF PEACE.
[World War I Treaties - Germany]: [Treaty of Versailles]:
[Paris. 1919].
415pp. printed in French and English on facing pages, plus four large folding maps. Folio. Original printed wrappers. Wrappers lightly.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
ÉLOGES DE M. TURC DE CASTELVEYRE ET DE M. DOLIOULES, FONDATEURS DES DEUX HOSPICES APPELÉS MAISONS DE PROVIDENCE, AU CAP FRANÇAIS, ISLE SAINT-DOMINGUE....
Moreau de Saint-Méry, Médéric Louis Élie:
Paris: De l'Imprimerie de G.A. Rochette, 1790.
40pp. In French. Half title. Dbd. Foxing and light dampstaining on half title, light scattered foxing throughout, else very good... more
Price: $1,850.00
add to cart