Results for: Literature 18th - 21st Century Poetry
THE FIRST ENCOUNTER....
" Bely, Andrey" [pseud of Boris N. Bugayev]:
Princeton: Princeton University Press, [1979].
Cloth. First edition of this translation (with Russian parallel text) by Gerald Janecek, with notes and comments by Nina Berberova... more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
" Bely, Andrey" [pseud of Boris N. Bugayev]:
Princeton: Princeton University Press, [1979].
Cloth. First edition of this translation (with Russian parallel text) by Gerald Janecek, with notes and comments by Nina Berberova... more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
STARS OF THE DESERT.
" Hope, Laurence" [pseud. of Violet Nicolson]:
London: William Heinemann, 1903.
Large octavo. Original drab stiff wrappers, manuscript spine label, untrimmed. Some minor isolated foxing, otherwise a very good copy. Enclosed.. more
Price: $850.00
add to cart
" Hope, Laurence" [pseud. of Violet Nicolson]:
London: William Heinemann, 1903.
Large octavo. Original drab stiff wrappers, manuscript spine label, untrimmed. Some minor isolated foxing, otherwise a very good copy. Enclosed.. more
Price: $850.00
add to cart
POLITICAL MERRIMENT: OR, TRUTHS TOLD TO SOME TUNE. FAITHFULLY TRANSLATED FROM THE ORIGINAL FRENCH OF R. H. S. H. H. S. F. A. G. G. A. M. M. P. AND MESSIEURS BRINSDEN AND COLLIER, THE STATE OCULIST, AND CROOKED ATTORNEY, LI PROVIDETITORI DELLI CURTISANI. B
" Lover of His Country" [undisclosed pseud]:
London: Printed for A. Boulter..., 1714 [-1715].
[10],11-38,168,145-180,169-180,193-[255 (with pages 251, 254 and 255 misnumbered)],[5],56pp. 12mo. Full 19th century morocco, spine gilt extra, a.e.g. Extremities and joints.. more
Price: $850.00
add to cart
" Lover of His Country" [undisclosed pseud]:
London: Printed for A. Boulter..., 1714 [-1715].
[10],11-38,168,145-180,169-180,193-[255 (with pages 251, 254 and 255 misnumbered)],[5],56pp. 12mo. Full 19th century morocco, spine gilt extra, a.e.g. Extremities and joints.. more
Price: $850.00
add to cart
PENNY WHEEP.
" M'Diarmid, Hugh" [pseud. of C.M. Grieve]:
Edinburgh: Blackwood, 1926.
Blue cloth, lettered in black. First edition of the author's second collection of poetry, in the second binding. Inscribed, signed.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
" M'Diarmid, Hugh" [pseud. of C.M. Grieve]:
Edinburgh: Blackwood, 1926.
Blue cloth, lettered in black. First edition of the author's second collection of poetry, in the second binding. Inscribed, signed.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
BLACK WINGS & BLIND ANGELS.
" Sapphire" [pseud]:
New York: Knopf, 1999.
Gilt cloth and boards. First edition. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
" Sapphire" [pseud]:
New York: Knopf, 1999.
Gilt cloth and boards. First edition. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
WAIT FOR THESE THINGS.
Abbe, George:
New York: Henry Holt, [1940].
Gilt cloth. First edition, first book of verse. Spine gilding a bit dull, but a near fine copy in a.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Abbe, George:
New York: Henry Holt, [1940].
Gilt cloth. First edition, first book of verse. Spine gilding a bit dull, but a near fine copy in a.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
PHAËTHON WITH THREE OTHER STORIES IN VERSE AND A PROSE CONTENTION.
Abbey, Henry:
Kingston, NY: Styles & Kiersted, 1901.
Small octavo. Blue cloth, spine stamped in gilt. First edition. One of 750 copies printed. Light rubbing to edges, otherwise.. more
Price: $45.00
add to cart
Abbey, Henry:
Kingston, NY: Styles & Kiersted, 1901.
Small octavo. Blue cloth, spine stamped in gilt. First edition. One of 750 copies printed. Light rubbing to edges, otherwise.. more
Price: $45.00
add to cart
PLOUGHED EARTH POEMS.
Abbott, Claude C.:
London: Constable, 1930.
Cloth. First edition. One of fifty numbered copies, specially bound and signed by the author. Additionally inscribed and signed by.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Abbott, Claude C.:
London: Constable, 1930.
Cloth. First edition. One of fifty numbered copies, specially bound and signed by the author. Additionally inscribed and signed by.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
SUMMER LOVE.
Abbott, Claude C.:
Oxford: Printed for the Author, 1958.
Printed wrappers. First edition of this late collection. One of 250 numbered copies, signed by the author. This copy also.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Abbott, Claude C.:
Oxford: Printed for the Author, 1958.
Printed wrappers. First edition of this late collection. One of 250 numbered copies, signed by the author. This copy also.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
PUTTY.
Abbott, Keith:
San Francisco: Cranium Press, [1971].
Pictorial wrappers. Drawings by the author. First edition, ordinary issue. One of 850 copies printed by Clifford Burke and Holbrook.. more
Price: $22.00
add to cart
Abbott, Keith:
San Francisco: Cranium Press, [1971].
Pictorial wrappers. Drawings by the author. First edition, ordinary issue. One of 850 copies printed by Clifford Burke and Holbrook.. more
Price: $22.00
add to cart
THE BOOK OF RIMBAUD.
Abbott, Keith:
[New York]: New Rivers Press, 1977.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Wrappers a bit soiled, small nick to fore-edge, but a good or better copy. .. more
Price: $12.00
add to cart
Abbott, Keith:
[New York]: New Rivers Press, 1977.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Wrappers a bit soiled, small nick to fore-edge, but a good or better copy. .. more
Price: $12.00
add to cart
ERASE WORDS.
Abbott, Keith:
Berkeley: Blue Wind Press, 1977.
Pictorial wrappers. Illustrations by the author. First edition. Top edge dust marked, otherwise near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
Abbott, Keith:
Berkeley: Blue Wind Press, 1977.
Pictorial wrappers. Illustrations by the author. First edition. Top edge dust marked, otherwise near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
THE EPIC.
Abercrombie, Lascelles:
London: Secker, [ca. 1914].
Printed wrappers. First edition, wrapper issue. Issued in the "Art and Craft of Letters" series. Very good. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Abercrombie, Lascelles:
London: Secker, [ca. 1914].
Printed wrappers. First edition, wrapper issue. Issued in the "Art and Craft of Letters" series. Very good. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
PROGRESS IN LITERATURE...THE LESLIE STEPHEN LECTURE DELIVERED AT CAMBRIDGE 10 MAY 1929.
Abercrombie, Lascelles:
Cambridge: At The University Press, 1929.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Small nick in overlap fore-edge, else very nice. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
Abercrombie, Lascelles:
Cambridge: At The University Press, 1929.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Small nick in overlap fore-edge, else very nice. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
BARBARA.
Abrams, Sam:
[London: Ferry Press, 1966].
Pictorial wrappers. First edition. One of 350 copies. Wrappers lightly edge-tanned and soiled, but a good copy. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Abrams, Sam:
[London: Ferry Press, 1966].
Pictorial wrappers. First edition. One of 350 copies. Wrappers lightly edge-tanned and soiled, but a good copy. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
MAVERICKS. AN ANTHOLOGY.
Abse, Dannie, and Howard Sergent: [eds]:
London: Editions Poetry and Poverty, 1957.
Stiff wrappers. First edition. Very good in slightly frayed and smudged oversize dust jacket. Abse, Scannell, Silkin, Hamburger, et al... more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Abse, Dannie, and Howard Sergent: [eds]:
London: Editions Poetry and Poverty, 1957.
Stiff wrappers. First edition. Very good in slightly frayed and smudged oversize dust jacket. Abse, Scannell, Silkin, Hamburger, et al... more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
ASH ON A YOUNG MAN'S SLEEVE.
Abse, Dannie:
New York: Criterion Books, [1954].
Cloth. American issue of the first edition of the poet's first novel, bound up from British sheets. Very good in.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Abse, Dannie:
New York: Criterion Books, [1954].
Cloth. American issue of the first edition of the poet's first novel, bound up from British sheets. Very good in.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
BELIEFS AND BLASPHEMIES A COLLECTION OF POEMS.
Adair, Virginia Hamilton:
New York: Random House, [1998].
Boards. First edition. Review slip and promotional material laid in. Spine ends slightly rubbed, otherwise about fine in faintly dust.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Adair, Virginia Hamilton:
New York: Random House, [1998].
Boards. First edition. Review slip and promotional material laid in. Spine ends slightly rubbed, otherwise about fine in faintly dust.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
DOG STAR RUN [caption title].
Adam, Helen:
[Np]: Bellevue Press, 1975.
Quarto broadside (32 x 32 cm). First edition. One of one hundred copies, signed by the author, printed on Arches.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Adam, Helen:
[Np]: Bellevue Press, 1975.
Quarto broadside (32 x 32 cm). First edition. One of one hundred copies, signed by the author, printed on Arches.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
THOSE NOT ELECT.
Adams, Leonie:
New York: McBride, 1925.
Boards. First edition of the author's first book. Crown of spine chipped, but a good, sound copy, internally fine. .. more
Price: $40.00
add to cart
Adams, Leonie:
New York: McBride, 1925.
Boards. First edition of the author's first book. Crown of spine chipped, but a good, sound copy, internally fine. .. more
Price: $40.00
add to cart
MORNING ON MY STREET.
Adams, Myrtle Reynolds:
Toronto: The Ryerson Press, [1958].
Printed boards. Endsheets a bit discolored, covers lightly worn and soiled, but a good or better copy. First edition. One.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Adams, Myrtle Reynolds:
Toronto: The Ryerson Press, [1958].
Printed boards. Endsheets a bit discolored, covers lightly worn and soiled, but a good or better copy. First edition. One.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
SCARECROW POEMS.
Adams, Richard:
[Boston: BMB Publishing], 1972.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Very good. .. more
Price: $10.00
add to cart
Adams, Richard:
[Boston: BMB Publishing], 1972.
Printed wrappers. First edition. Very good. .. more
Price: $10.00
add to cart
A DISSERTATION UPON THE MOST CELEBRATED ROMAN POETS. WRITTEN ORIGINALLY IN LATIN...MADE ENGLISH BY CHRISTOPHER HAYES, ESQ.
Addison, Joseph:
London: Printed for E. Curll, 1718.
[4],53,[3]pp. Octavo. Extracted from bound pamphlet volume. Old, light tide-mark in from gutter of last several leaves, otherwise a very.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
Addison, Joseph:
London: Printed for E. Curll, 1718.
[4],53,[3]pp. Octavo. Extracted from bound pamphlet volume. Old, light tide-mark in from gutter of last several leaves, otherwise a very.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
THE AURA & THE UMBRA.
Addison, Lloyd:
London: Paul Breman, 1970.
Pictorial wrappers. First edition of the author's first book, issued as volume eight of the Heritage Series. About fine, with.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Addison, Lloyd:
London: Paul Breman, 1970.
Pictorial wrappers. First edition of the author's first book, issued as volume eight of the Heritage Series. About fine, with.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
PERMIT ME VOYAGE...WITH A FOREWORD BY ARCHIBALD MACLEISH.
Agee, James:
New Haven: Yale University Press, 1934.
Large octavo. Cloth. First edition of the author's first book, issued as YSYP 33. Fine in very good, price-clipped dust.. more
Price: $450.00
add to cart
Agee, James:
New Haven: Yale University Press, 1934.
Large octavo. Cloth. First edition of the author's first book, issued as YSYP 33. Fine in very good, price-clipped dust.. more
Price: $450.00
add to cart
PERMIT ME VOYAGE... WITH A FOREWORD BY ARCHIBALD MACLEISH.
Agee, James:
New Haven, Yale, 1934.
Large octavo. Cloth. First edition, first book. Issued as YSP 33. Spine and edges tanned, else very good, lacking the.. more
Price: $150.00
add to cart
Agee, James:
New Haven, Yale, 1934.
Large octavo. Cloth. First edition, first book. Issued as YSP 33. Spine and edges tanned, else very good, lacking the.. more
Price: $150.00
add to cart
PERMIT ME VOYAGE AND OTHER POEMS [altered to: THE COLLECTED POEMS OF....].
Agee, James:
Boston: Houghton, 1968.
Original uncorrected long galleys of the first edition, edited with an introduction by Robert Fitzgerald. This copy bears a number.. more
Price: $200.00
add to cart
Agee, James:
Boston: Houghton, 1968.
Original uncorrected long galleys of the first edition, edited with an introduction by Robert Fitzgerald. This copy bears a number.. more
Price: $200.00
add to cart
HOUSES.
Agee, Jonis:
[Carrboro]: Truck Press, 1976.
Printed wrappers. Photographs. First edition of the poet's first book. One of ca. five hundred copies. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Agee, Jonis:
[Carrboro]: Truck Press, 1976.
Printed wrappers. Photographs. First edition of the poet's first book. One of ca. five hundred copies. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
ENGAGEMENTS AND DISENGAGEMENTS.
Agostino, Paul:
[Centereach], NY: Writers Ink Press, 1998.
Pictorial wrappers. First edition. With the author's signed presentation inscription on the half-title. Crown of spine bumped, else near fine... more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Agostino, Paul:
[Centereach], NY: Writers Ink Press, 1998.
Pictorial wrappers. First edition. With the author's signed presentation inscription on the half-title. Crown of spine bumped, else near fine... more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
SEAWEED.
Aharoni, Ada:
[Rushden, Northamptonshire: Sceptre Press, 1974]
[4]pp. Printed leaflet. First edition, ordinary issue. One of one hundred numbered copies (of 150). Fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
Aharoni, Ada:
[Rushden, Northamptonshire: Sceptre Press, 1974]
[4]pp. Printed leaflet. First edition, ordinary issue. One of one hundred numbered copies (of 150). Fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
THE SINISTER PINAFORE.
Ahern, Tom:
Providence, [RI]: Burning Deck, [1975].
Quarto. Printed wrapper over stiff stapled wrapper. First edition. One of three hundred numbered copies (the entire edition). Inscribed and.. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
Ahern, Tom:
Providence, [RI]: Burning Deck, [1975].
Quarto. Printed wrapper over stiff stapled wrapper. First edition. One of three hundred numbered copies (the entire edition). Inscribed and.. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
KILLING FLOOR.
Ai:
Boston: Houghton, 1979.
Cloth and boards. First edition of the poet's second book. Lamont Selection card laid in. Fine in good dust jacket.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Ai:
Boston: Houghton, 1979.
Cloth and boards. First edition of the poet's second book. Lamont Selection card laid in. Fine in good dust jacket.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
THE ROMANCE OF THE SCARLET LEAF, AND OTHER POEMS; WITH ADAPTATIONS FROM THE PROVENCAL TROUBADOURS.
Aide, Hamilton:
London: Edward Moxon & Co., 1865.
Small octavo. Forest green cloth, lettered in gilt, stamped in blind. Cloth a bit soiled, small nicks at head and.. more
Price: $95.00
add to cart
Aide, Hamilton:
London: Edward Moxon & Co., 1865.
Small octavo. Forest green cloth, lettered in gilt, stamped in blind. Cloth a bit soiled, small nicks at head and.. more
Price: $95.00
add to cart
RANDOM HOUSE PROSE QUARTOS [series title].
Aiken, Conrad, et al.:
New York: Random House, 1930.
Six volumes. Stiff wrappers, minuscule spine labels. Trace of foxing at fore-edges, hint of inevitable sunning to spines, else about.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad, et al.:
New York: Random House, 1930.
Six volumes. Stiff wrappers, minuscule spine labels. Trace of foxing at fore-edges, hint of inevitable sunning to spines, else about.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
EARTH TRIUMPHANT AND OTHER TALES IN VERSE.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Macmillan, 1914.
Gilt green cloth. First edition of the author's first book. Small skinned spot on lower edge of one board, cloth.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Macmillan, 1914.
Gilt green cloth. First edition of the author's first book. Small skinned spot on lower edge of one board, cloth.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
EARTH TRIUMPHANT AND OTHER TALES IN VERSE.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Macmillan, 1914.
Gilt green cloth. First edition of the author's first book. Faint spot of dulling to cloth on upper board, spot.. more
Price: $200.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Macmillan, 1914.
Gilt green cloth. First edition of the author's first book. Faint spot of dulling to cloth on upper board, spot.. more
Price: $200.00
add to cart
TURNS AND MOVIES AND OTHER TALES IN VERSE.
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Houghton, 1916.
Printed wrapper over boards. First edition of the author's second book (1000 copies printed). Ink name, dated 1919, head and.. more
Price: $60.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Houghton, 1916.
Printed wrapper over boards. First edition of the author's second book (1000 copies printed). Ink name, dated 1919, head and.. more
Price: $60.00
add to cart
THE JIG OF FORSLIN: A SYMPHONY.
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Four Seas Company, 1916.
Purple cloth, stamped in gilt. First edition, one of two unidentified printings (this copy lacks the 'r' at 117:1). Spine.. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Four Seas Company, 1916.
Purple cloth, stamped in gilt. First edition, one of two unidentified printings (this copy lacks the 'r' at 117:1). Spine.. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
THE JIG OF FORSLIN.
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Four Seas, 1916.
Gilt cloth. First edition of the author's third book, with the undamaged 'r' in 'warm' at 117:1. A near fine,.. more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
Boston: Four Seas, 1916.
Gilt cloth. First edition of the author's third book, with the undamaged 'r' in 'warm' at 117:1. A near fine,.. more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
SCEPTICISMS NOTES ON CONTEMPORARY POETRY.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Knopf, 1919.
Cloth. First edition, second binding. Bookplate, cloth sizing a bit flecked, but a good, sound copy in heavily chipped and.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Knopf, 1919.
Cloth. First edition, second binding. Bookplate, cloth sizing a bit flecked, but a good, sound copy in heavily chipped and.. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
THE PILGRIMAGE OF FESTUS.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Knopf, 1923.
Decorated boards, paper label. First edition. Small chip from crown of spine, spine label rubbed, small bookplate. Good. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Knopf, 1923.
Decorated boards, paper label. First edition. Small chip from crown of spine, spine label rubbed, small bookplate. Good. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
THE PILGRIMAGE OF FESTUS.
Aiken, Conrad:
London: Martin Secker, [nd, but 1924].
Cloth and boards, paper spine label. First British edition, bound up from U.S. sheets with a cancel title (one of.. more
Price: $45.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
London: Martin Secker, [nd, but 1924].
Cloth and boards, paper spine label. First British edition, bound up from U.S. sheets with a cancel title (one of.. more
Price: $45.00
add to cart
PRIAPUS AND THE POOL AND OTHER POEMS.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Cloth, paper spine label. First edition, much expanded over the limited edition of the title poem. Early ownership signature of.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Cloth, paper spine label. First edition, much expanded over the limited edition of the title poem. Early ownership signature of.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
PRIAPUS AND THE POOL AND OTHER POEMS.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Cloth, paper spine label. First edition. Inscribed and signed by the author in 1934. Fine in faintly edgeworn dust jacket.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Cloth, paper spine label. First edition. Inscribed and signed by the author in 1934. Fine in faintly edgeworn dust jacket.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
BRING! BRING! AND OTHER STORIES.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Gilt decorated cloth. First U.S. edition. Light wear to corners and spine ends, but a very nice copy, lacking the.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Boni & Liveright, 1925.
Gilt decorated cloth. First U.S. edition. Light wear to corners and spine ends, but a very nice copy, lacking the.. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
COSTUMES BY EROS.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner's, 1928.
Blue cloth. First edition. Top edge dusty, else very good or better, lacking the dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner's, 1928.
Blue cloth. First edition. Top edge dusty, else very good or better, lacking the dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
PRELUDES FOR MEMNON.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner's, 1931.
Large octavo. Cloth stamped in gilt. Binding faded at extremities, otherwise very good. First edition, variant issue, with pages 37/8.. more
Price: $65.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner's, 1931.
Large octavo. Cloth stamped in gilt. Binding faded at extremities, otherwise very good. First edition, variant issue, with pages 37/8.. more
Price: $65.00
add to cart
THE COMING FORTH BY DAY OF OSIRIS JONES.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner, 1931.
Original long galleys, folded as issued. Very good. The author's original working set of long galleys for the first edition,.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner, 1931.
Original long galleys, folded as issued. Very good. The author's original working set of long galleys for the first edition,.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
PRELUDE A POEM.
Aiken, Conrad:
[New York]: Equinox Cooperative Press, [1932].
Sewn wrappers. Black & white woodcut. Faint foxing to pages, wrappers a little faded, otherwise a very good copy. First.. more
Price: $60.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
[New York]: Equinox Cooperative Press, [1932].
Sewn wrappers. Black & white woodcut. Faint foxing to pages, wrappers a little faded, otherwise a very good copy. First.. more
Price: $60.00
add to cart
KING COFFIN.
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner, 1935.
Gilt cloth. First edition. A fine copy in good dust jacket with some chips and creases at spine extremities. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Aiken, Conrad:
New York: Scribner, 1935.
Gilt cloth. First edition. A fine copy in good dust jacket with some chips and creases at spine extremities. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart










