Results for: Literature Expatriate Writers & Presses
ROMAN WALL.
" Bryher" [pseud. of W. Ellerman]:
New York: Pantheon, [1954].
Cloth. First edition, preceding British publication. Poet Ralph Hodsgon's copy, with his ownership signature and inscription. Rubber band offset on.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
" Bryher" [pseud. of W. Ellerman]:
New York: Pantheon, [1954].
Cloth. First edition, preceding British publication. Poet Ralph Hodsgon's copy, with his ownership signature and inscription. Rubber band offset on.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
I HEAR VOICES.
Ableman, Paul:
Paris: Olympia Press, [1958].
Boards. First edition of the author's first book. Fine in dust jacket with faintest rubbing at edges. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
Ableman, Paul:
Paris: Olympia Press, [1958].
Boards. First edition of the author's first book. Fine in dust jacket with faintest rubbing at edges. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
THE LAST OF THE MEDICI...WITH INTRODUCTION BY NORMAN DOUGLAS.
Acton, Harold [trans]:
Florence: Privately Printed for Subscribers by G. Orioli, [1930].
Gilt decorated boards, gilt spine label. Portrait frontis printed by Emery Walker. Plate. Boards a bit sunned at top edge,.. more
Price: $350.00
add to cart
Acton, Harold [trans]:
Florence: Privately Printed for Subscribers by G. Orioli, [1930].
Gilt decorated boards, gilt spine label. Portrait frontis printed by Emery Walker. Plate. Boards a bit sunned at top edge,.. more
Price: $350.00
add to cart
BALLS & ANOTHER BOOK FOR SUPPRESSION.
Aldington, Richard:
Draguignan: The Melissa Press, 1962.
Printed wrappers. First printing under Count Potocki's imprint. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Aldington, Richard:
Draguignan: The Melissa Press, 1962.
Printed wrappers. First printing under Count Potocki's imprint. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
CORRESPONDENCE AND PERSONAL ESSAYS.
Anderson, Sherwood, and Gertrude Stein:
Chapel Hill: UNC Press, [1972].
Cloth. Pictorial endsheets. First edition. Edited by Ray Lewis White. Sticker mark on front flap, else fine in near fine.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Anderson, Sherwood, and Gertrude Stein:
Chapel Hill: UNC Press, [1972].
Cloth. Pictorial endsheets. First edition. Edited by Ray Lewis White. Sticker mark on front flap, else fine in near fine.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
BAD BOY OF MUSIC.
Antheil, George:
Garden City: Doubleday, 1945.
Cloth. First edition of these expatriate memoirs. Two ownership inscriptions (one with stamp) on free endsheet, binding a bit dull,.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Antheil, George:
Garden City: Doubleday, 1945.
Cloth. First edition of these expatriate memoirs. Two ownership inscriptions (one with stamp) on free endsheet, binding a bit dull,.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
INTERVIEWS.
Barnes, Djuna:
Washington: Sun & Moon Press, [1985].
Cloth. First edition, clothbound issue. Edited by Alyce Barry, with commentary by Douglas Messerli. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
Washington: Sun & Moon Press, [1985].
Cloth. First edition, clothbound issue. Edited by Alyce Barry, with commentary by Douglas Messerli. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
RYDER....WITH ILLUSTRATIONS BY THE AUTHOR.
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Liveright, 1928.
Cloth. Frontis and plates. First edition. "Limited" to three thousand copies. Faint tape shadows on endsheets, else a very good.. more
Price: $450.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Liveright, 1928.
Cloth. Frontis and plates. First edition. "Limited" to three thousand copies. Faint tape shadows on endsheets, else a very good.. more
Price: $450.00
add to cart
SMOKE AND OTHER EARLY STORIES.
Barnes, Djuna:
College Park, MD: Sun And Moon Press, 1982.
Illustrated wrappers. First edition, wrapper issue. Edited, with an Introduction by Douglas Messerli. Covers lightly rubbed, else near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
College Park, MD: Sun And Moon Press, 1982.
Illustrated wrappers. First edition, wrapper issue. Edited, with an Introduction by Douglas Messerli. Covers lightly rubbed, else near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
SMOKE AND OTHER EARLY STORIES.
Barnes, Djuna:
Los Angeles: Sun & Moon Press, [1987].
Pictorial wrappers. Illustrations by the author. Second edition. Edited, with an Introduction, by Douglas Messerli. Lightly rubbed, otherwise fine. Issued.. more
Price: $12.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
Los Angeles: Sun & Moon Press, [1987].
Pictorial wrappers. Illustrations by the author. Second edition. Edited, with an Introduction, by Douglas Messerli. Lightly rubbed, otherwise fine. Issued.. more
Price: $12.00
add to cart
THE BOOK OF REPULSIVE WOMEN 8 RHYTHMS AND 5 DRAWINGS.
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Guido Bruno, November 1915.
Printed wrappers. Small chips at lower overlap edges of wrapper, light discoloration at inner gutter toward toe, wraps lightly marked.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Guido Bruno, November 1915.
Printed wrappers. Small chips at lower overlap edges of wrapper, light discoloration at inner gutter toward toe, wraps lightly marked.. more
Price: $2,000.00
add to cart
THE SELECTED WORKS OF....
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Farrar, [1962].
Cloth and boards. First edition. A very good copy in price clipped dust jacket with creased edge tear. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Farrar, [1962].
Cloth and boards. First edition. A very good copy in price clipped dust jacket with creased edge tear. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
VAGARIES MALICIEUX TWO STORIES.
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Frank Hallman, 1974.
Large octavo. Cloth. Extreme fore-tips dusty, else fine, without printed dust jacket, as issued. First edition in this format of.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Barnes, Djuna:
New York: Frank Hallman, 1974.
Large octavo. Cloth. Extreme fore-tips dusty, else fine, without printed dust jacket, as issued. First edition in this format of.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
NOUVELLE PENSÉES DE L'AMAZONE.
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
Paris: Mercvre de France, 1939.
Printed wrappers, decorated with house logo. Light use to wrappers at extended edges, otherwise near fine. First edition, primary limited.. more
Price: $750.00
add to cart
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
Paris: Mercvre de France, 1939.
Printed wrappers, decorated with house logo. Light use to wrappers at extended edges, otherwise near fine. First edition, primary limited.. more
Price: $750.00
add to cart
POEMS & POÈMES AUTRES ALLIANCES.
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
Paris & New York: Émile-Paul Frères / George H. Doran Co., [1920].
Small quarto. Stiff wrappers, paper label. Small chips at head and toe of spine, wrappers lightly used, with crease and.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
Paris & New York: Émile-Paul Frères / George H. Doran Co., [1920].
Small quarto. Stiff wrappers, paper label. Small chips at head and toe of spine, wrappers lightly used, with crease and.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
THE ONE WHO IS LEGION OR A.D.'S AFTER-LIFE.
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
London: Privately Subscribed by Eric Partridge Ltd [at the Scholartis Press], 1930.
Large octavo. Polished green buckram, lettered in gilt, t.e.g. Two plates. Endsheets and edges somewhat foxed, light foxing to prelims,.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
Barney, Natalie Clifford:
London: Privately Subscribed by Eric Partridge Ltd [at the Scholartis Press], 1930.
Large octavo. Polished green buckram, lettered in gilt, t.e.g. Two plates. Endsheets and edges somewhat foxed, light foxing to prelims,.. more
Price: $1,250.00
add to cart
SHAKESPEARE AND COMPANY.
Beach, Sylvia:
New York: Harcourt, [1959].
Cloth. Photographs. First edition, first state endsheets. Russian emigre author Nina Berberova's copy, with her ownership signature on the half-title... more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
Beach, Sylvia:
New York: Harcourt, [1959].
Cloth. Photographs. First edition, first state endsheets. Russian emigre author Nina Berberova's copy, with her ownership signature on the half-title... more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
AMERICAN SIGNATURES A COLLECTION OF MODERN LETTERS.
Beamish, Rae [ed]:
Rochester & Prairie City: The Black Faun Press, [1941].
Gilt green cloth. Cloth slightly dusty, else a very good copy, without dust jacket. First edition of this uncommon original.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Beamish, Rae [ed]:
Rochester & Prairie City: The Black Faun Press, [1941].
Gilt green cloth. Cloth slightly dusty, else a very good copy, without dust jacket. First edition of this uncommon original.. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
MY FIRST THIRTY YEARS.
Beasley, Gertrude:
[Austin]: The Book Club of Texas, 1989.
Large octavo. Original wrappers, paper spine label. New copy, unopened. One of 500 copies, designed and illustrated by Claire Van.. more
Price: $150.00
add to cart
Beasley, Gertrude:
[Austin]: The Book Club of Texas, 1989.
Large octavo. Original wrappers, paper spine label. New copy, unopened. One of 500 copies, designed and illustrated by Claire Van.. more
Price: $150.00
add to cart
"COMEDIE," contained in LES LETTRES NOUVELLES.
Beckett, Samuel:
Paris. June-August, 1964.
Printed wrappers. First printing of Beckett's own translation into French of "Play." Corner crease and a few stray marks to.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
Paris. June-August, 1964.
Printed wrappers. First printing of Beckett's own translation into French of "Play." Corner crease and a few stray marks to.. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
ALL THAT FALL.
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Cloth. First trade edition, clothbound issue. Nice in lightly edgeworn dust jacket with shallow chip and edge tears at top.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Cloth. First trade edition, clothbound issue. Nice in lightly edgeworn dust jacket with shallow chip and edge tears at top.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
ALL THAT FALL.
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Cloth and boards. Fine in chipped acetate wrapper. First edition, limited issue. One of one hundred numbered copies (of 125),.. more
Price: $375.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Cloth and boards. Fine in chipped acetate wrapper. First edition, limited issue. One of one hundred numbered copies (of 125),.. more
Price: $375.00
add to cart
IMAGINATION MORTE IMAGINEZ.
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1965].
Small square octavo. Printed wrappers. Fine. First edition. One of 112 numbered copies reserved for the LIBRARIE DES EDITIONS DE.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1965].
Small square octavo. Printed wrappers. Fine. First edition. One of 112 numbered copies reserved for the LIBRARIE DES EDITIONS DE.. more
Price: $300.00
add to cart
MURPHY.
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Bordas, [i.e. Les Éditions de Minuit] 1947 [i.e. 1951].
Octavo. Printed wrappers. Very slight toning at edges of textblock and wrappers, short closed tear in lower edge of rear.. more
Price: $500.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Bordas, [i.e. Les Éditions de Minuit] 1947 [i.e. 1951].
Octavo. Printed wrappers. Very slight toning at edges of textblock and wrappers, short closed tear in lower edge of rear.. more
Price: $500.00
add to cart
MURPHY.
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Decorated wrappers. First U.S. edition, trade issue. Very faint dust soiling to wrappers, but a nice copy. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1957].
Decorated wrappers. First U.S. edition, trade issue. Very faint dust soiling to wrappers, but a nice copy. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
PREMIER AMOUR.
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1970].
Small octavo. Printed wrappers. First edition in French. One of 99 numbered copies on lafuma, from a total deluxe issue.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1970].
Small octavo. Printed wrappers. First edition in French. One of 99 numbered copies on lafuma, from a total deluxe issue.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
SANS.
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1969].
Square octavo. Printed wrappers. First edition in French. One of 550 numbered copies, from a total deluxe issue of 749.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
[Paris]: Les Editions de Minuit, [1969].
Square octavo. Printed wrappers. First edition in French. One of 550 numbered copies, from a total deluxe issue of 749.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
THE UNNAMABLE.
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1958].
Stiff pictorial wrappers. First U.S. edition, trade issue, translated by the author. Near fine. .. more
Price: $55.00
add to cart
Beckett, Samuel:
New York: Grove Press, [1958].
Stiff pictorial wrappers. First U.S. edition, trade issue, translated by the author. Near fine. .. more
Price: $55.00
add to cart
A LA MEMOIRE DE SCHLIEMANN.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1991].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Alexandra Pletinoff-Boutin. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1991].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Alexandra Pletinoff-Boutin. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
ALEXANDRE BORODINE 1834-1887.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1989].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1989].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
ASTACHEV A PARIS.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1988].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian in collaboration with the author. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1988].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian in collaboration with the author. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
DE CAPE ET DE LARMES.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1990].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1990].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
LE RESSURRECTION DE MOZART.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1989].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1989].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
LE ROSEAU REVOLTE.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1988].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1988].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by Luba Jurgenson. Fine. .. more
Price: $25.00
add to cart
TCHAIKOVSKI.
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1987].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by the author, with a new preface. Fine... more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
[Arless]: Actes Sud, [1987].
Narrow octavo. Pictorial wrappers. First edition in French, translated from the Russian by the author, with a new preface. Fine... more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
THREE NOVELS THE SECOND VOLUME.
Berberova, Nina:
London: Chatto & Windus, [1991].
Cloth. First edition of these translations into English from the Russian by Marian Schwartz. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
Berberova, Nina:
London: Chatto & Windus, [1991].
Cloth. First edition of these translations into English from the Russian by Marian Schwartz. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $35.00
add to cart
FEMININE WILES INTRODUCTION BY TENNESSEE WILLIAMS.
Bowles, Jane:
Santa Barbara: Black Sparrow Press, 1976.
Printed wrappers. Portrait and photographs. First edition, wrapper issue. Near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
Santa Barbara: Black Sparrow Press, 1976.
Printed wrappers. Portrait and photographs. First edition, wrapper issue. Near fine. .. more
Price: $15.00
add to cart
IN THE SUMMER HOUSE.
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Random House, [1954].
Cloth, pictorial onlay. Frontis and plates. First edition. Fine in very good or better, price-clipped dust jacket with shallow chip.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Random House, [1954].
Cloth, pictorial onlay. Frontis and plates. First edition. Fine in very good or better, price-clipped dust jacket with shallow chip.. more
Price: $125.00
add to cart
PLAIN PLEASURES.
Bowles, Jane:
London: Peter Owen, [1966].
Cloth boards. Fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. First edition. Inscribed by Jane Bowles to the publisher ("love to Peter.. more
Price: $2,450.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
London: Peter Owen, [1966].
Cloth boards. Fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. First edition. Inscribed by Jane Bowles to the publisher ("love to Peter.. more
Price: $2,450.00
add to cart
STÈLE DE JANE BOWLES.
Bowles, Jane:
Paris: Le Nouveaux Commerce, 1978.
Sq. octavo. Folded and gathered sheets, laid into printed wrappers. Trace of sunning at edges, small sticker mark on lower.. more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
Paris: Le Nouveaux Commerce, 1978.
Sq. octavo. Folded and gathered sheets, laid into printed wrappers. Trace of sunning at edges, small sticker mark on lower.. more
Price: $85.00
add to cart
STÈLE DE JANE BOWLES.
Bowles, Jane:
Paris: Le Nouveaux Commerce, 1978.
Sq. octavo. Folded and gathered sheets, laid into printed wrappers. Trace of sunning at edges, small sticker mark on lower.. more
Price: $75.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
Paris: Le Nouveaux Commerce, 1978.
Sq. octavo. Folded and gathered sheets, laid into printed wrappers. Trace of sunning at edges, small sticker mark on lower.. more
Price: $75.00
add to cart
THE COLLECTED WORKS OF JANE BOWLES WITH AN INTRODUCTION BY TRUMAN CAPOTE.
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, [1966].
Cloth. First edition. About fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $75.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, [1966].
Cloth. First edition. About fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $75.00
add to cart
TWO SERIOUS LADIES.
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Knopf, 1943.
Cloth. Usual slight darkening to the endsheets and edges, a bit of shelfwear at the lower edge, otherwise a very.. more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
New York: Knopf, 1943.
Cloth. Usual slight darkening to the endsheets and edges, a bit of shelfwear at the lower edge, otherwise a very.. more
Price: $1,000.00
add to cart
TWO SERIOUS LADIES.
Bowles, Jane:
London: Peter Owen, [1965].
Cloth boards. Fine in lightly rubbed and smudged dust jacket. First U.K. edition. Inscribed by Jane Bowles to the publisher.. more
Price: $2,850.00
add to cart
Bowles, Jane:
London: Peter Owen, [1965].
Cloth boards. Fine in lightly rubbed and smudged dust jacket. First U.K. edition. Inscribed by Jane Bowles to the publisher.. more
Price: $2,850.00
add to cart
A LIFE FULL OF HOLES. By Driss ben Hamed Charhadi.
Bowles, Paul [recorder and translator]:
New York: Grove Press, [1964].
Cloth. First edition. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $55.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul [recorder and translator]:
New York: Grove Press, [1964].
Cloth. First edition. Fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $55.00
add to cart
A LIFE FULL OF HOLES. By Driss ben Hamed Charhadi.
Bowles, Paul [recorder and translator]:
New York: Grove Press, [1964].
Cloth. First edition. One corner bumped, else about fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul [recorder and translator]:
New York: Grove Press, [1964].
Cloth. First edition. One corner bumped, else about fine in dust jacket. .. more
Price: $50.00
add to cart
DAYS TANGIER JOURNAL: 1987-1989.
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Ecco Press, [1991].
Cloth and boards. First edition. Fine in dust ajcket. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Ecco Press, [1991].
Cloth and boards. First edition. Fine in dust ajcket. .. more
Price: $20.00
add to cart
IN TOUCH THE LETTERS OF PAUL BOWLES EDITED BY JEFFREY MILLER.
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, [1994].
Large, thick octavo. Navy cloth, stamped in turquoise and gilt. Plates. First edition, limited issue. One of two hundred fifty.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, [1994].
Large, thick octavo. Navy cloth, stamped in turquoise and gilt. Plates. First edition, limited issue. One of two hundred fifty.. more
Price: $250.00
add to cart
POINTS IN TIME.
Bowles, Paul:
New York: The Ecco Press, [1984].
Cloth and boards. First U.S. edition. Fine in slightly spine-sunned dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul:
New York: The Ecco Press, [1984].
Cloth and boards. First U.S. edition. Fine in slightly spine-sunned dust jacket. .. more
Price: $30.00
add to cart
WITHOUT STOPPING AN AUTOBIOGRAPHY.
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Putnam's, [1972].
Cloth. Photographs. First edition. Faint damp rippled to bottom edge, mainly affecting the lower edges of the plates, but a.. more
Price: $18.00
add to cart
Bowles, Paul:
New York: Putnam's, [1972].
Cloth. Photographs. First edition. Faint damp rippled to bottom edge, mainly affecting the lower edges of the plates, but a.. more
Price: $18.00
add to cart








